Chronik der Schützenkönige                                                 Chronik der Schützenköniginnen                               Chronik der Jugend-Schützenkönige

1926 Müller, Edwin
1927 Schreckhase, August
1928 Dr. Marth, Heinrich
1929 Jakob, August
1930 Zamzow, Hermann
1931 Zamzow, Heinrich
1932 Schmidt, Heinrich
1933 Henke, Otto
1934 Röver, Bruno
1935 Dietrich, Karl
1936 Dr. Sostmann, Heinrich
1937 Häde, Hans
1938 Worst, Kurt
1939 Heerdt, Georg
1954 Zimmermann, Albert
1955 Zimmermann, Hubert
1956 Jaklinski, Wilhelm
1957 Sonnenschein, Josef
1958 Pfaff, Hans
1959 Zamzow, Gustav
1960 Dr. Sostmann, Heinrich
1961 Hoberg, Otto
1962 Seeger, Willi
1963 Gerke, Karl
1964 Sattler, Ernst
1965 Bürger, Martin
1966 Schwarz, Heinz
1967 Harning, Hans
1968 Aust, Georg
1969 Worst, Georg
1970 Schwab, Hans
1971 Wenzel, Gerhard
1972 Andreas, Henner
1973 Steigüber, Walter
1974 Heinemann, Otto
1975 Ide, Friedel
1976 Reidelbach, Walter
1977 Pfaff, Hans-Dieter
1978 Beinhauer, Paul
1979 Eberhardt, Hans-Joachim
1980 Assmann, Manfred
1981 Schicker, Bruno
1982 Sattler, Günter
1983 Hartmann, Theo
1984 Andreas, Henner
1985 Worst, Georg
1986 Ross, Willi
1987 Wedekind, Günther
1988 Gießler, Ernst
1989 Weinreich, Karl-Heinz
1990 Röse, Karl-Heinz
1991 Schröder, Joachim
1992 Schicker, Bruno
1993 Sattler, Ernst
1994 Löwe, Günter
1995 Steigüber, Walter
1996 Forst, Manfred
1997 Rüdiger, Horst
1998 Sonnenschein, Horst
1999 Hartmann, Theo
2000 Gießler, Walter
2001 Vogt, Norbert
2002 Heising, Rudolf
2003 Correus, Horst
2004 Khin, Reinhold
2005 Forst, Manfred
2006 Rüdiger, Horst
2007 Nadler, Matthias
2008 Rüdiger, Horst
2009 Vogt, Norbert
2010 Kothe, Gerhard
2011 Eberhardt, Thomas
2012 Gießler, Ernst
2013 Drangeid, Lars
2014 Sattler, Günter
2015 Horn, Karl Heinrich
2016 Jakob, Gerhard
2017 Forst, Manfred
2018 Gießler, Walter
2019 Jakob, Gerhard
1926  
1927  
1928  
1929  
1930  
1931  
1932  
1933  
1934  
1935  
1936  
1937  
1938  
1939  
1954  
1955  
1956  
1957  
1958  
1959  
1960  
1961  
1962  
1963  
1964  
1965  
1966  
1967  
1968  
1969  
1970  
1971  
1972  
1973 Geier, Inge
1974 Wagner, Annegret
1975 Steigüber, Brigitte
1976 Eberling, Ursula
1977 Eberling, Ursula
1978 Pfaff, Ingeborg
1979 Pfaff, Ingeborg
1980 Eberhardt, Margot
1981 Schwarz, Herta
1982 Andreas, Lieselotte
1983 Ross, Maria
1984 Röse, Ursula
1985 Pfaff, Ingeborg
1986 Geier, Inge
1987 Assmann, Karin
1988 Löwe, Inge
1989 Ross, Bärbel
1990 Röse, Ursula
1991 Forst, Sonja
1992 Hartmann, Leni
1993 Löwe, Inge
1994 Feige, Sabine
1995 Vogt, Reinhild
1996 Sonnenschein, Waltraud
1997 Rüdiger, Ulrike
1998 Schicker, Heidemarie
1999 Steigüber, Brigitte
2000 Katzung, Elke
2001 Heising, Erika
2002 Wust, Barbara
2003 Röse, Ursula
2004 Heising, Erika
2005 Vogt, Reinhild
2006 Heising, Erika
2007 Forst, Sonja
2008 Heising, Erika
2009 Schicker, Heidemarie
2010 Löwe, Inge
2011 Schicker, Heidemarie
2012 Vogt, Reinhild
2013 Heising, Erika
2014 Steidüber, Brigitte
2015 Löwe, Inge
2016 Rüdiger, Ulrike
2017 Vogt, Reinhild
2018 Schlee, Birgit
2019 Himmelmann, Uta
1926  
1927  
1928  
1929  
1930  
1931  
1932  
1933  
1934  
1935  
1936  
1937  
1938  
1939  
1954  
1955  
1956  
1957 Caesar, Reiner
1958 Seeger, Ulli
1959 Zimmermann, Manfred
1960 Zimmermann, Karl-Heinz
1961 Heerdt, Peter
1962 Baran, Karl-Heinz
1963 Schröder, Joachim
1964 Kuppstadt, Karl
1965 Pfaff, Heinz-Dieter
1966 Mardorf, Bernd
1967 Stracke, Ernst
1968 Weinreich, Karl-Heinz
1969 Boy, Horst
1970 Weinreich, Karl-Heinz
1971 Weiler, Gerd
1972 Sattler, Günter
1973 Wenzel, Ulrich
1974 Richter, Harald
1975 Siemon, Karl-Heinz
1976 Horn, Michael
1977 Riemenschneider, Georg
1978 Bär, Stefan
1979 Siemon, Karl-Heinz
1980 Eberhardt, Thomas
1981 Schäfer, Uwe
1982 Rüdiger, Christoph
1983 Eberhardt, Ralf
1984 Schmidt, Rolf
1985 Löwe, Sebastian
1986 Assmann, Daniela
1987 Giessler, Sabine
1988 Geier, Thomas
1989 Weiler, Claudia
1990 Jakob, Katja
1991 Turnwald, Ralf
1992 Turnwald, Ralf
1993 Röse, Michael
1994 Grob, Michael
1995 Kiel, Volker
1996 Löwe, Christian
1997 Nothnagel, Andreas
1998 Forst, Tanja
1999 Weinheimer, Florian
2000 Nothnagel, Andreas
2001 Löwe, Christian
2002 Klein, Christian
2003 Nothnagel, Melanie
2004 Nothnagel, Melanie
2005 Nadler, Matthias
2006 Klein, Christian
2007 Gaudes, Max
2008 Gaudes, Max
2009 Flügge, Luise
2010 Gaudes, Max
2011 Gaudes, Max
2012 Flügge, Robert
2013 Flügge, Luise
2014 Eberhardt, Patrick
2015 Flügge, Robert
zurück